Latest Electrical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Stability Control Lighting Poles

SET Ref No.:  148547146

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Inspection of Electrical Grid Facilities

SET Ref No.:  148455044

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Inspection of Electrical Grid Facilities

SET Ref No.:  148379057

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Technology Installation Ingelstad Naervaermeverk

SET Ref No.:  148354799

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Exchange Entrepartier in Ale Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148354792

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Detailed Design for Request Documents for Sorting Facility

SET Ref No.:  148326573

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Uv Unit Norsborg

SET Ref No.:  148252198

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026