Latest Electrical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Electric and Street Lighting in Public Environments

SET Ref No.:  147294109

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Steelworks Replacement Britsarvsgarden

SET Ref No.:  147256680

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Staellwerksbyte Kransen

SET Ref No.:  147256679

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement - Electrical Works

SET Ref No.:  147168796

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction Products for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147156603

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Electrical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  147150596

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Elentreprenoer 2026-2 (Nk/Abnb)

SET Ref No.:  146904355

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Service and Repairs of Work Machines for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  146771795

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026