Latest Energy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ai Service for Controlling Property Automation

SET Ref No.:  148530455

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Consulting Services in Biogas and Energy System Analysis

SET Ref No.:  148514577

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Diathermy Equipment and Consumption Part 2

SET Ref No.:  148326765

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Project Manager for Nordic Project Energy Drinks

SET Ref No.:  148326577

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

General Consultant for Energy and Maintenance Project Tovetrop

SET Ref No.:  148314074

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Consulting Service Within Process Management Linked to Energy

SET Ref No.:  148311282

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Environment & Energy Coordinator 2026

SET Ref No.:  148124790

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Food Wholesaler

SET Ref No.:  147692252

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Panncentral VĂ€stlunda, the Panncentral Bioeldad

SET Ref No.:  147613151

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026