Latest Environment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Environment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Environment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Environment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ai Service for Controlling Property Automation

SET Ref No.:  148530455

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Maintenance of Outdoor Environment

SET Ref No.:  148455075

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System for Nature Conservation and Inventory

SET Ref No.:  148442489

Deadline:  31 Dec 2036

Framework Agreement Bulk Refueling of Fuel

SET Ref No.:  148442356

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Operation and Maintenance - Burlöv Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148385704

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Operating Microscope Eye Surgery

SET Ref No.:  148374173

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Control Room Solution with Operator Desk and Kvm System

SET Ref No.:  148373554

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Computers 2027

SET Ref No.:  148372816

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026