Latest Environment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Environment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Environment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Environment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Nationwide Local Care 4 Tender Areas

SET Ref No.:  148317549

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Digital Tools with Associated Services

SET Ref No.:  148311393

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Consultancy Services Process and Environment, Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  148247523

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Vulnerability Analysis and Cyber Security Monitoring

SET Ref No.:  148247310

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Environment & Energy Coordinator 2026

SET Ref No.:  148124790

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Procurement of Digital Identity

SET Ref No.:  148114629

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Lock and Alarm

SET Ref No.:  148114574

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026