Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148547148

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Stability Control Lighting Poles

SET Ref No.:  148547146

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Contracted Telecom, Incl. Agreement for On-call and Preparedness

SET Ref No.:  148547144

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Inhalation Equipment and Respiratory Muscle Trainers

SET Ref No.:  148547142

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Mobile Folding Jib Crane for Kvarken Ports, Umea

SET Ref No.:  148547135

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Conveyor Trailer for Heavy Truck

SET Ref No.:  148547132

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

The Skimmer Lens Provides Oil Damage Protection

SET Ref No.:  148547131

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Medicine Cabinet

SET Ref No.:  148547129

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026