Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ice Machine

SET Ref No.:  148472661

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Ultrasound Obstetrics and Gynecology Region Norrbotten

SET Ref No.:  148442352

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Vs and Real Estate Supplies 2026

SET Ref No.:  148385174

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Service of Medical Technical Central Gas Equipment 2.0

SET Ref No.:  148380881

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Brachy Hdr

SET Ref No.:  148377920

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Vs and Real Estate Supplies 2026

SET Ref No.:  148374827

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Computers 2027

SET Ref No.:  148372816

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Technology Installation Ingelstad Naervaermeverk

SET Ref No.:  148354799

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Brachy Hdr

SET Ref No.:  148354796

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026