Latest Food Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Medical and Technical Gases

SET Ref No.:  148442528

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Faroese Bread and Confectionery Via E-commerce

SET Ref No.:  148354794

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Project Manager for Nordic Project Energy Drinks

SET Ref No.:  148326577

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Collection and Transport of Food and Residual Waste

SET Ref No.:  148258180

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Main Wholesaler Procurement Food

SET Ref No.:  148254979

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Complementary Foods - Purchase of Consumer Packaging - Online Store

SET Ref No.:  148252336

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Food Transport

SET Ref No.:  148124783

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Dis Food

SET Ref No.:  148106845

Deadline:  03 Aug 2031