Latest Instrument Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Instrument tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Instrument and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Instrument. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

2026 Drilling and Sawing Equipment, Region Norrbotten

SET Ref No.:  147530487

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Mass Photometer

SET Ref No.:  147360964

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Instrument for Blood Group Serology, Version 2

SET Ref No.:  147256658

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Instrument for Blood Group Serology, Version 2

SET Ref No.:  147231783

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Sutures and Staples Incl. Battery Operated

SET Ref No.:  147152258

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Procurement of Healthcare Materials for the Norwegian Institute Board

SET Ref No.:  147041257

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Scco2 Instrument

SET Ref No.:  144443385

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Surgical Instruments and Hook Systems

SET Ref No.:  143541553

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Media Shuttles

SET Ref No.:  143237435

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026