Latest Insurance Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Insurance tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Insurance and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Insurance. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

GĂ€strike Emergency Services - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  148247007

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Banking Services

SET Ref No.:  148095558

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Motor Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  148058909

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Insurance Procurement Staffanstorps Energi Ab Business Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147841851

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Insurance Procurement Tidaholm Municipality Municipal Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147838461

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026