Latest Insurance Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Insurance tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Insurance and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Insurance. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Insurance procurement Tidaholm Municipality Municipal insurance

SET Ref No.:  147827144

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Insurance procurement Eda Bostads AB Property and Business Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147827134

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Helsingborgs Hamn Ab - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147707549

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Leksand'S Municipal Group - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147703399

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Home Insurance Public Benefit

SET Ref No.:  147616670

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Procurement of Motor Vehicle Insurance for Ab Kristianstadsbyggen

SET Ref No.:  147574864

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Wessman Barken Water and Recycling Ab

SET Ref No.:  147503198

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Sickness Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147453636

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Leksands Municipality - Municipal Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147441007

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026