Latest Lighting Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Lighting tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Lighting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Lighting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Stability Control Lighting Poles

SET Ref No.:  148547146

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Stability Control Lighting Poles

SET Ref No.:  148529884

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Light Rigs for Finnvedsvallen

SET Ref No.:  148518434

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Light Rigs for Finnvedsvallen

SET Ref No.:  148514597

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Light Rigs

SET Ref No.:  148455145

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Operating Contract Lighting

SET Ref No.:  148371978

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Superstructure Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  148251329

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Led Luminaires for Railway Yard and Switching Areas

SET Ref No.:  148248583

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Sound and Lighting

SET Ref No.:  148150564

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026