Latest Machinery Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Machinery tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Machinery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Machinery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ice Machine

SET Ref No.:  148472661

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Driving Record Systems and Electronic Driving Records

SET Ref No.:  148442337

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Rental of Machines and Tools

SET Ref No.:  148248886

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Rental of Machines and Tools

SET Ref No.:  148231984

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

K0003.000 Prisma Malmö

SET Ref No.:  148127728

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Spare Parts and Vehicle Accessories

SET Ref No.:  147979626

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Powerstations

SET Ref No.:  147979621

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Trobergshemmet Exchange of Pots

SET Ref No.:  147869753

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Service of Water and Sewage Facilities, Lbva

SET Ref No.:  147869752

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026