Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148547148

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Inhalation Equipment and Respiratory Muscle Trainers

SET Ref No.:  148547142

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Medicine Cabinet

SET Ref No.:  148547129

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Medical Technology Products and Technical Aids - 2026

SET Ref No.:  148525045

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148519696

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Medical and Technical Gases

SET Ref No.:  148472676

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Compression Products

SET Ref No.:  148472666

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Medical and Technical Gases

SET Ref No.:  148442528

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Medical Foot Wart

SET Ref No.:  148393590

Deadline:  28 Sep 2035