Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Service of Medical Technical Central Gas Equipment 2.0

SET Ref No.:  148380881

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Medical Foot Care

SET Ref No.:  148369750

Deadline:  31 Dec 2036

Brachy Hdr

SET Ref No.:  148354796

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Consumables in Gynecology, Obstetrics and Neonatal

SET Ref No.:  148330124

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Removal and Reporting of Hazardous Waste

SET Ref No.:  148330118

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Procurement of Orthoses and Braces

SET Ref No.:  148330117

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Hazardous Waste

SET Ref No.:  148232227

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Hjaernstamsaudiometer

SET Ref No.:  148162825

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Transport of Medical Samples

SET Ref No.:  148132788

Deadline:  11 Oct 2026

Digital X-ray Imaging of Surgical Preparations in Pathology

SET Ref No.:  148132311

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026