Latest Motor Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

One (1) Timber Truck with Crane Tk 507

SET Ref No.:  131827460

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Truck with Crane

SET Ref No.:  129293418

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Machine Washing of Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  128796484

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Deck Service (Purchase, Repair, Forewarning and Installation)

SET Ref No.:  128356650

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Used Vehicles, Dis

SET Ref No.:  128280842

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus to the Transport Unit

SET Ref No.:  128280533

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Four (4) Work Vehicles Pickup Tk 882, Tk 883, Tk 884, Tk 885

SET Ref No.:  127796925

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Engines and Gearboxes Dis (Dynamic Purchasing System)

SET Ref No.:  125609532

Deadline:  20 Oct 2029

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus

SET Ref No.:  124265997

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026