Latest Real Estate Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Contracted Telecom, Including Agreement for On-call and Standby

SET Ref No.:  148529548

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Operation and Maintenance - Burlöv Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148385704

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Vs and Real Estate Supplies 2026

SET Ref No.:  148385174

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Property Forging Service and Repair

SET Ref No.:  148380676

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Vs and Real Estate Supplies 2026

SET Ref No.:  148374827

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Real Estate Brokerage Services

SET Ref No.:  148330122

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Real Estate Brokerage Services

SET Ref No.:  148317789

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Real Estate Brokerage - Framework Agreement for Small House Plots

SET Ref No.:  148252671

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Property Valuation Services

SET Ref No.:  147979616

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Real Estate Brokerage - Framework Agreement for Small House Plots

SET Ref No.:  147947747

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026