Latest Real Estate Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Real Estate Brokerage Services

SET Ref No.:  133562095

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Real Estate Listing

SET Ref No.:  133284776

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Real Estate Agency Service

SET Ref No.:  133261226

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Legal Services In Real Estate And Construction Law

SET Ref No.:  133252910

Deadline:  18 Jan 2027

Electrical Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  129856863

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Real Estate Maklartjaenster

SET Ref No.:  127423564

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Vs Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  126394779

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

Floor and Flattening Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  126394778

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

Electric Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  126394679

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026