Latest Testing Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Testing Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Testing Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Testing Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Stability Control Lighting Poles

SET Ref No.:  148547146

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Inspection of Protective and Rescue Equipment for Work at Height

SET Ref No.:  148252672

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Consulting Services Test Leader 2026

SET Ref No.:  148251868

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Property Valuation Services

SET Ref No.:  147979616

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Service of Water and Sewage Facilities, Lbva

SET Ref No.:  147869752

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Service Agreement Engine-Driven Reserve Power Plants

SET Ref No.:  147438971

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Service Agreement Electricity

SET Ref No.:  147434929

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Audits

SET Ref No.:  147220391

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  145526654

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026