Latest Testing Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Testing Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Testing Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Testing Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dis - Specialistkonsulter It

SET Ref No.:  135043697

Deadline:  03 Mar 2031

Electric Revision Inspections and Periodic Checks

SET Ref No.:  124597015

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Inspection of Pressurized Devices

SET Ref No.:  124564586

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Inspection of Lifts, Lifting, Gates and Gates

SET Ref No.:  124564582

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Service by Halton Storekokapor, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  124560057

Deadline:  31 Mar 2030

Mandatory Ventilation Controller (Ovk)

SET Ref No.:  123351735

Deadline:  30 Jun 2029

Inspection of Quays, Sotenaes Municipality

SET Ref No.:  123350465

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Technology and Process Consultants

SET Ref No.:  69363272

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Dis - Technical Consultants Abk 09

SET Ref No.:  68056403

Deadline:  17 May 2032