Latest Textile Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Textile tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Textile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Textile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Compression Products

SET Ref No.:  148442363

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Rental and Washing of Work Clothes and Care Textiles

SET Ref No.:  148254993

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Circulation Washing

SET Ref No.:  148052262

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Surgical Textiles and Surgical Materials for Single Use

SET Ref No.:  147979629

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Surgical Textiles and Surgical Materials for Single Use

SET Ref No.:  147967819

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Rental and Washing of Work Clothes and Care Textiles

SET Ref No.:  147429631

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Curtains and Related Services

SET Ref No.:  147294108

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Laundry Services Hallstahammar

SET Ref No.:  147227736

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Home Furnishings, Seasonal Items and Homely Furniture

SET Ref No.:  146322710

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026