Latest Textile Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Textile tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Textile and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Textile. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Laundry and Textile Service

SET Ref No.:  144019420

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Laundry and Textile Service

SET Ref No.:  144004321

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Dis Cleaning Machines Incl. Service

SET Ref No.:  142983081

Deadline:  30 Jun 2035

Two and One Rental Clothes and Circulating Goods in 2027

SET Ref No.:  132222524

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Laundry Service Rents Clothes and Circulation Goods 2027

SET Ref No.:  127085893

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sewing Machines, Traesloid Machines and Service

SET Ref No.:  126582392

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchase Systems - Cleaning Machines

SET Ref No.:  125485091

Deadline:  29 Sep 2035

Foer Customer Materials and Attention Foer Textile Lood

SET Ref No.:  123350298

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026