Latest Travel Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Travel Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Travel Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Travel Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Travel Service by Car

SET Ref No.:  144260628

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Bus Travel - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  138564477

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus to the Transport Unit

SET Ref No.:  128280533

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Riksfaerdtjaenst

SET Ref No.:  127592749

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus

SET Ref No.:  124265997

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026