Latest Tunnel Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Tunnel tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Tunnel and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Tunnel. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

77142 Tunnels and Soedra Stations

SET Ref No.:  140660021

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Coating Works - Avesta

SET Ref No.:  134027324

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Coating Works - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133711783

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Renovation of the Bridge over Hemulan, Mora

SET Ref No.:  133605420

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Arn Sprinkler Systems in Supply Tunnels B900

SET Ref No.:  129747157

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ln Cablification Taeby Luf 2

SET Ref No.:  123349950

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026