Latest Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Conveyor Trailer for Heavy Truck

SET Ref No.:  148547132

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Ambulance Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  148529907

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Stability Control Lighting Poles

SET Ref No.:  148529884

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Pickup with Flakes

SET Ref No.:  148472672

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Short-term Rental of Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  148442400

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Driving Record Systems and Electronic Driving Records

SET Ref No.:  148442337

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Purchase of Tourist Bus for Liljaskolan Bus Training

SET Ref No.:  148430810

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

Cow Journal Systems and Electronic Cow Journals

SET Ref No.:  148393582

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Superstructure Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  148251329

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026