Latest Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Vehicle Service

SET Ref No.:  147962210

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Dis-procurement, Preparedness Vehicles on Land and Water

SET Ref No.:  147856826

Deadline:  30 Jun 2031

Service and Workshop Services Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  147856625

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Helsingborgs Hamn Ab - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147707549

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Leksand'S Municipal Group - Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  147703399

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Purchase of Two Load Changers for Delivery in 2027

SET Ref No.:  147609291

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Procurement of Motor Vehicle Insurance for Ab Kristianstadsbyggen

SET Ref No.:  147574864

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Rental of Wheel Loader Without Driver - Grums Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147562641

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026