Latest Civil Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Service Agreement Construction and Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  146972059

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Re- Extension Ljungbyhedsskolan Stage 4-5

SET Ref No.:  144561272

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

Staff Building Reningsverket, Renovation and Extension Klippan

SET Ref No.:  144561269

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

General Consultant Planskildhet Holmsund

SET Ref No.:  144367564

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

The Sandback Dam

SET Ref No.:  144237230

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Land Contract Kungsgatan Oest in Town

SET Ref No.:  144157848

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Expansion of Pumping Station for External Sludge Reception

SET Ref No.:  143976254

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Reconstruction of the Harbor Warehouse

SET Ref No.:  143550572

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026