Latest Civil Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Civil Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Civil Construction and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Civil Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rental Services for Machinery and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  133949069

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  131556562

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Shaftless Laying, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  129856862

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  128706085

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Restrica Foer Machines and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  127824731

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026