Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Audits

SET Ref No.:  147220391

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Data Center Services

SET Ref No.:  147049739

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Neck Beach Dp3 - Stage 1C

SET Ref No.:  147037358

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

Natural Stone

SET Ref No.:  146756916

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Consulting Services and Bestaellarstoed in Mullsjoe Municipality

SET Ref No.:  146736481

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction Manager Earthworks and Infrastructure

SET Ref No.:  146651779

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Procurement of Physical Security and Perimeter Protection

SET Ref No.:  146228489

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Soil Reinforcement and Jet Injection Hammarslundsvallen

SET Ref No.:  145103471

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026