Latest Infrastructure Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Infrastructure tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Infrastructure and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Infrastructure. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Design of Wiring Networks

SET Ref No.:  143993129

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System - it Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143315151

Deadline:  12 May 2036

It Consultants - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  142623186

Deadline:  18 Nov 2035

Dis It/Mt Consultancy 2026

SET Ref No.:  136400509

Deadline:  24 Nov 2039

Infrastructure for New Industrial Area Site East +

SET Ref No.:  131972299

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Consulting Assignment Public Transport Strategist

SET Ref No.:  131032787

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

it Consultants - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  130535572

Deadline:  18 Nov 2035