Latest Motor Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor Vehicle and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Insurance Procurement Örebro Municipality Motor Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  143326209

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Transport Cars L2H2, Approx. 6 Units, Diesel/Hvo

SET Ref No.:  133134391

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

One (1) Three-Axle Truck Tk 109

SET Ref No.:  131870534

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

One (1) Timber Truck with Crane Tk 507

SET Ref No.:  131827460

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Machine Washing of Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  128796484

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Used Vehicles, Dis

SET Ref No.:  128280842

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus to the Transport Unit

SET Ref No.:  128280533

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Four (4) Work Vehicles Pickup Tk 882, Tk 883, Tk 884, Tk 885

SET Ref No.:  127796925

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026