Latest Motor Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Motor Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Motor Vehicle and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Motor Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus

SET Ref No.:  124265997

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Combined Slaeck/Radning Car Saeffle Raeddningstjaenst

SET Ref No.:  123350224

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

One (1) Truck Traxy Tk 210

SET Ref No.:  123349903

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dis Truck, Wheel Loader and Material Handler

SET Ref No.:  80712742

Deadline:  17 Mar 2033

Dynamic Purchasing System for Passenger Cars and Light Trucks/Vans

SET Ref No.:  71307498

Deadline:  31 Oct 2032

Tender Infection for Dynamic Purchase Systems Service Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  70578474

Deadline:  15 Aug 2032

Dynamic Purchasing System (dis) for Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  66914066

Deadline:  20 May 2030

Dis - Environmental Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  65797994

Deadline:  20 Apr 2030