Latest Software Development Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software Development tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software Development and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software Development. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

it Workplace as Well

SET Ref No.:  123350265

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

It-Infrastrukturtjaenster (Itsos, Ita, Itd)

SET Ref No.:  123350245

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

It-Partner Foer Data Center, Communication and Consulting Tjaenster

SET Ref No.:  123350003

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Sam Systems (Software Asset Management Tools/System)

SET Ref No.:  123349924

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Webyratjaenster

SET Ref No.:  123349896

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Data Science and Ai, Dsai

SET Ref No.:  101863402

Deadline:  30 Apr 2034

Dynamic Purchasing System it Consulting Services - Iam

SET Ref No.:  91043921

Deadline:  01 Dec 2038

Dis it Consultant

SET Ref No.:  84872929

Deadline:  30 Aug 2031