Latest Training Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Direct Procurement of Training Efforts in Practical Cooking

SET Ref No.:  148529873

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Library System for the Public Library

SET Ref No.:  148524417

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Distance Education Adult Education

SET Ref No.:  148330120

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Multiplex-fl Assay Instrument

SET Ref No.:  148248788

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Level Tests for Adult Education and Upper Secondary School

SET Ref No.:  148162833

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Consultant Support Within Category Management

SET Ref No.:  148058296

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Adult Education

SET Ref No.:  147902447

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Training in Change Management

SET Ref No.:  147562633

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Leadership Development Program

SET Ref No.:  147453651

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supervision/Training, Eibi and Pbs

SET Ref No.:  147376013

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026