Latest Training Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Instrument for Blood Group Serology, Version 2

SET Ref No.:  147231783

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

No Treatment 2026

SET Ref No.:  147219021

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rehab and Staff Record System

SET Ref No.:  146905525

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Staffing Services for Teachers and School Leaders

SET Ref No.:  146601638

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Intensive Spring Beds

SET Ref No.:  145508663

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Iot Sensors, Accessories, Consultation and Training

SET Ref No.:  145033670

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Consultants in Leadership Training for Campus Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  134151634

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Leadership Development

SET Ref No.:  133134362

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027