Latest Training Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training Service and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dynamic Purchasing System, Courses for Training Doctors

SET Ref No.:  132261351

Deadline:  10 Nov 2026

Ykb Training in Arvidsjaur

SET Ref No.:  132177117

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Leadership Development

SET Ref No.:  132147865

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Heart Starter Cpr, Training and Service

SET Ref No.:  131788017

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Tip- and Demanded Training

SET Ref No.:  125303859

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Education Real Estate Governors, Campus Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  123350669

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Educator for the Aspirant Program

SET Ref No.:  123350291

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Sprack, Laes and Writing Investigations

SET Ref No.:  123349972

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dis Purchasing-Related Services (Procurement Consultants)

SET Ref No.:  113431425

Deadline:  29 Nov 2030