Latest Accounting Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Accounting tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Accounting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Accounting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Vat Audit

SET Ref No.:  147666371

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

System for the Rehabilitation Process

SET Ref No.:  147353993

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Land Contracting Works

SET Ref No.:  147226729

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Procurement of Healthcare Materials for the Norwegian Institute Board

SET Ref No.:  147041257

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

New Construction Housing - Knebildstorp

SET Ref No.:  144510021

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Business System for Student Attendance

SET Ref No.:  143623588

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Business System

SET Ref No.:  143470811

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Business System

SET Ref No.:  143459890

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Audit Services

SET Ref No.:  143456223

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026