Latest Accounting Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Accounting tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Accounting and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Accounting. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ellevio Powerq - Qualification System

SET Ref No.:  133528720

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Accounting of Foundation Funds

SET Ref No.:  132976515

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Ellevio Powerq - Qualification System

SET Ref No.:  132191977

Deadline:  31 Dec 2030

Accounting and Payroll Services

SET Ref No.:  132148432

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Expert Assistance to Auditors

SET Ref No.:  129242155

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Revisionstjaenster

SET Ref No.:  123350308

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Revisionstjaenster Saeter

SET Ref No.:  123350254

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

the Revisionstjaenster Foer Finspangs Municipality

SET Ref No.:  123350037

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026