Latest Audit Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Audit tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Audit and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Audit. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Audit Services for Finspang's Municipal Company

SET Ref No.:  130135723

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Expert Assistance to Auditors

SET Ref No.:  129242155

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

External Investigation Within Municipal Activities

SET Ref No.:  123350504

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Revisionstjaenster

SET Ref No.:  123350308

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Revisionstjaenster Saeter

SET Ref No.:  123350254

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

the Revisionstjaenster Foer Finspangs Municipality

SET Ref No.:  123350037

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dis Surveys of Species and Their Habitats

SET Ref No.:  51518530

Deadline:  14 Mar 2029

Government Inspections - Dis

SET Ref No.:  48480657

Deadline:  31 Jan 2029