Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Handling of Wood Ash

SET Ref No.:  148547138

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Winter Cleaning - Ao Vallås, Ao Centrum and Parts of Ao Andersberg

SET Ref No.:  148529595

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Snoeroejning

SET Ref No.:  148514580

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Local Ward

SET Ref No.:  148472663

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Local Care

SET Ref No.:  148460158

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Bulk Refueling of Fuel

SET Ref No.:  148442356

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Ventilation Cleaning

SET Ref No.:  148430808

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Vs and Real Estate Supplies 2026

SET Ref No.:  148385174

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Vs and Real Estate Supplies 2026

SET Ref No.:  148374827

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026