Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Electric Truck with Crane and Load Changer

SET Ref No.:  148059446

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

House Made

SET Ref No.:  148026792

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Sweeping and Fire Protection in Mjölby and Boxholm

SET Ref No.:  148026791

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Window Cleaning in Hultsfred and Vimmerby

SET Ref No.:  147967121

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Laundry Services and Circularity

SET Ref No.:  147947765

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

House Made

SET Ref No.:  147947758

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Cleaning Services Stadsholmen

SET Ref No.:  147863618

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Scrubbing Robots

SET Ref No.:  147856478

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026