Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Cleaning Services Navestad

SET Ref No.:  148317588

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Decontamination

SET Ref No.:  148317459

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Move-out Cleaning and Construction Cleaning Round 2

SET Ref No.:  148314121

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Property Emergency

SET Ref No.:  148311133

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Location Services Navestad

SET Ref No.:  148252677

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

High-altitude City in 2026

SET Ref No.:  148247828

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Sanitation and Dehumidification

SET Ref No.:  148162820

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Blackebergsvägen Stages 2 and 3

SET Ref No.:  148070908

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Circulation Washing

SET Ref No.:  148063189

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026