Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Contracted Telecom, Incl. Agreement for On-call and Preparedness

SET Ref No.:  148547144

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Building Designers

SET Ref No.:  148547134

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Building Designers

SET Ref No.:  148530307

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Building and Hardware Goods

SET Ref No.:  148524709

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Undertaken New Construction of Group and Service Housing, 16 Places

SET Ref No.:  148523724

Deadline:  17 Oct 2026

Light Rigs for Finnvedsvallen

SET Ref No.:  148518434

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Construction Manager Utbyggnad Oens Rv

SET Ref No.:  148514590

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Pilot Plant Leachate Adak

SET Ref No.:  148514576

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026