Latest Education Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Education tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Education and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Education. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ykb Training in Arvidsjaur

SET Ref No.:  132177117

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Education Npf

SET Ref No.:  131972281

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Staffing, Special Services in Education

SET Ref No.:  131788355

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Digital Education in the Workplace and Working Environment

SET Ref No.:  131787991

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding Yh Training Courses

SET Ref No.:  130302384

Deadline:  31 Dec 2035

Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding Yh Training Courses

SET Ref No.:  130137545

Deadline:  31 Dec 2035

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Education Production Development, Campus Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  123350671

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Education Real Estate Governors, Campus Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  123350669

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027