Latest Engineering Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Shaft -Free Foerlagging Within Vaernamo Taetort

SET Ref No.:  123350441

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Framework Agreement Mkb Million Company Consultants

SET Ref No.:  123349965

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cooling and Vaerme

SET Ref No.:  123349952

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Engineering and Technical Consultants Dis

SET Ref No.:  98433534

Deadline:  28 Feb 2034

New: Dynamic Purchasing System for Technical Specialists

SET Ref No.:  90921419

Deadline:  31 Dec 2031