Latest Engineering Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Entrepreneurs Gullvivan Skaftoe Security Housing in Partner

SET Ref No.:  124163462

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants for Street and Va Foor Emervice

SET Ref No.:  123351938

Deadline:  30 Sep 2029

Technical Consultant Tjaenster - Control and Oever Waste Foer Feature

SET Ref No.:  123351433

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Technical Consulting Tjaenster - El Foer Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  123351431

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

the Inspector's Construction Contracts

SET Ref No.:  123351224

Deadline:  29 Sep 2028

Craftsmen - Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  123351023

Deadline:  29 Sep 2028

Technical Consultants Foer Municipal Technology Projects

SET Ref No.:  123350837

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027