Latest Hospital Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hospital tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hospital and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hospital. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ambulance Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  148529907

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Ecg Transfer Ambulance to Hospital

SET Ref No.:  148380981

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Consumables in Gynecology, Obstetrics and Neonatal

SET Ref No.:  148330124

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Main Wholesaler Procurement Food

SET Ref No.:  148254979

Deadline:  02 Nov 2026

Snow Removal

SET Ref No.:  148251503

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Handheld Ultrasound for Diagnostic Examinations and Procedures

SET Ref No.:  148132930

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

X-ray Equipment for Coronary Intervention

SET Ref No.:  148124650

Deadline:  10 Oct 2026