Latest Hospital Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hospital tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hospital and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hospital. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Automation Track

SET Ref No.:  146528555

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Incubators and Ivf Workbenches

SET Ref No.:  146524934

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Best for Remote Review of Radiological Examinations

SET Ref No.:  144800357

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Defibrillators with Accessories

SET Ref No.:  144731245

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Food Carts and Docking Stations to the Hospital in Motala

SET Ref No.:  144438158

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Food Carts and Docking Stations to the Hospital in Motala

SET Ref No.:  144413970

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Rental Modules 8M for Hudiksvalls Hospital

SET Ref No.:  144327208

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Remodeling House 10 Hudiksvall Hospital

SET Ref No.:  144175942

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Mini-C Arch for the Hospital in Enköping

SET Ref No.:  142907459

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Safety Bench Class 2

SET Ref No.:  142835582

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026