Latest Hospital Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hospital tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hospital and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hospital. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Solna Hospital Area Renovation Installations Shelter - Bergroom

SET Ref No.:  147562643

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Patient Beds and Saeng Tables

SET Ref No.:  147453666

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Network Control Sunderby Hospital

SET Ref No.:  147367011

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Rfi Medicine Cabinet

SET Ref No.:  147365474

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Naetstyr Sunderby Hospital

SET Ref No.:  147294114

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Instrument for Blood Group Serology, Version 2

SET Ref No.:  147231783

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Heavy Vehicles with Adaptation for Healthcare Travel

SET Ref No.:  147034549

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026