Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Rfi Property and Financial System

SET Ref No.:  148547150

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Library System and Website

SET Ref No.:  148472675

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

It Support for Planning and Follow-up

SET Ref No.:  148472667

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Management of Packaging Waste Public Site Land

SET Ref No.:  148439529

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Contact Center

SET Ref No.:  148430811

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Financial System

SET Ref No.:  148393589

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Cow Journal Systems and Electronic Cow Journals

SET Ref No.:  148393582

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Rfi Ekonomisystem Linneuniversitetet

SET Ref No.:  148330115

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026